Is Blazn Trails Hot Salsa, Hot Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONIONS, ROASTED GREEN BELL PEPPERS, ROASTED RED BELL PEPPERS, GARLIC, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SERRANO PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT.

Check Blazn Trails Hot Salsa, Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping