Is Blazn Trails Hot Salsa, Hot Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, ONIONS, ROASTED GREEN BELL PEPPERS, ROASTED RED BELL PEPPERS, GARLIC, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SERRANO PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT.

Check Blazn Trails Hot Salsa, Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? Blazn Trails Hot Salsa, Hot | Spoonful