Is Bleaf Chutney - Tomato Sesame (Hot) - 8 Ounces / 226.8 grams | All Natural, Gluten Free, Vegan, Authentic, No Preservatives Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Canola Oil, Sesame Seed, Cumin Seed, Salt, Garlic, Red Chili Pepper, Tamarind, Thai Chili Pepper, Cilantro, Mustard Seed, Curry Leaves

Check Bleaf Chutney - Tomato Sesame (Hot) - 8 Ounces / 226.8 grams | All Natural, Gluten Free, Vegan, Authentic, No Preservatives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bleaf Chutney - Tomato Sesame (Hot) - 8 Ounces / 226.8 grams | All Natural, Gluten Free, Vegan, Authentic, No Preservatives is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichMeal Prep