Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is BLEND OIL, A BLEND OF CANOLA & VEGETABLE OILS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANOLA OIL AND SOYBEAN OIL

Check BLEND OIL, A BLEND OF CANOLA & VEGETABLE OILS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingSaladStir FryMeal Prep
Pescatarian? BLEND OIL, A BLEND OF CANOLA & VEGETABLE OILS | Spoonful