Is BlendBee "Black Tea" Combo, Earl Grey & India, 3 oz. Loose-leaf Tea Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

My Earl Grey: Pure Organic Ceylon Black Tea Flavored With Organic Bergamot Oil, Contains Caffeine, Organic India Black Tea: Flowering Orange Pekoe / Nilgiri Black Tea, Contains Caffeine, , Organic

Check BlendBee "Black Tea" Combo, Earl Grey & India, 3 oz. Loose-leaf Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BlendBee "Black Tea" Combo, Earl Grey & India, 3 oz. Loose-leaf Tea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast