Is BlendBee "Turmeric Tea" Combo, 3-oz Turmeric Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turm It Up: Turmeric Root Powder, Hibiscus Flower Powder, Lemon Peel Powder, Ashwagandha Root Powder, Ginger Root Powder, Vanilla Extract Powder, Unsweetened, Caffeine Free, On My Turms: Turmeric Root Powder, Cinnamon Powder, Carob Bean Powder, Cardamom Powder, Caffeine Free, , Organic

Check BlendBee "Turmeric Tea" Combo, 3-oz Turmeric Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BlendBee "Turmeric Tea" Combo, 3-oz Turmeric Tea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
EarthyCitrusSpicyTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go