Is BLENDED FRUIT, STRAWBERRY VANILLA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLES, STRAWBERRIES, CHIA SEEDS, VANILLA BEAN EXTRACT.

Check BLENDED FRUIT, STRAWBERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBreakfast Item