Is BLENDED FRUIT WITH GREEK YOGURT & BERRIES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLES, BANANA PUREE, GREEK YOGURT*, RASPBERRY PUREE, BLUEBERRY PUREE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check BLENDED FRUIT WITH GREEK YOGURT & BERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLENDED FRUIT WITH GREEK YOGURT & BERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


