Is Blended greek lowfat yogurt, orange cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized grade a nonfat milk, grade a cream, orange cream blend (sugar, pectin, natural flavors, locust bean gum, annatto [color], black carrot juice [color]). contains the following live and active cultures: l. bulgaricus, streptococcus thermophilus, l. acidophilus, bifidus, l. casei.
Check Blended greek lowfat yogurt, orange cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blended greek lowfat yogurt, orange cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie


