Is Blended greek nonfat yogurt, pumpkin Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized skim milk, sugar, pumpkin puree, natural flavors, pectin, spice, locust bean gum, annatto (color), fruit and vegetable juice (color), salt and calcium lactate. contains five live active cultures including s. thermophilus, l. bulgaricus, l. acidophilus, bifidus, and l. casei.
Check Blended greek nonfat yogurt, pumpkin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blended greek nonfat yogurt, pumpkin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDippingTopping


