Is Blended lowfat yogurt, black cherry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized grade a lowfat milk, sugar, black cherries, modified corn starch, kosher gelatin, natural flavors, gellan gum, fruit and vegetable juice concentrate (for color), citric acid, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3. contains the following live and active cultures: l. bulgaricus, s. thermophilus, l. acidophilus, bifidus, l. casei.
Check Blended lowfat yogurt, black cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blended lowfat yogurt, black cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


