Is Blended lowfat yogurt, blueberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured pasteurized grade a lowfat milk, sugar, blueberries, modified corn starch, kosher gelatin, natural flavors, fruit and vegetable juice concentrate (for color), gellan gum, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3. contains the following live and active cultures: l. bulgaricus, s. thermophilus, l. acidophilus, bifidus, l. casei.

Check Blended lowfat yogurt, blueberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking