Is Blended lowfat yogurt, mixed berry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized grade a lowfat milk, sugar, modified corn starch, blueberries, raspberries, natural flavors, kosher gelatin, blackberries, gellan gum, fruit and vegetable juice concentrate (for color), citric acid, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3. contains the following live and active cultures: l. bulgaricus, s. thermophilus, l. acidophilus, bifidus, l. casei.
Check Blended lowfat yogurt, mixed berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blended lowfat yogurt, mixed berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


