Is Blended lowfat yogurt, raspberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured pasteurized grade a lowfat milk, sugar, raspberries, modified corn starch, kosher gelatin, natural flavors, fruit and vegetable juice concentrate (for color), gellan gum, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3. contains the following live and active cultures: l. bulgaricus, s. thermophilus, l. acidophilus, bifidus, l. casei.

Check Blended lowfat yogurt, raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep