Is Blended mixed berry lowfat yogurt, mixed berry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized grade a lowfat milk, sugar, modified cornstarch, nonfat milk solids, blueberries, strawberries, kosher gelatin, natural flavors, raspberries, blackberries, concentrated fruit and vegetable juice (color), citric acid, tricalcium phosphate, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3.
Check Blended mixed berry lowfat yogurt, mixed berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blended mixed berry lowfat yogurt, mixed berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingMeal Prep


