Is BLENDED NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, LEMON Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK. CONTAINS THE FOLLOWING LIVE CULTURES L. BULGARICUS, STREPTOCOCUS THERMOPHILUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. CASEI. FRUIT PREPARATION: SUGAR, LEMON PULP, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CORN STARCH, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM CITRATE,
Check BLENDED NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLENDED NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Piece
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackSmoothieOn The Go


