Is Blended Vanilla Whole Milk Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cultured pasteurized milk and cream, sugar, natural flavor, pectin, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d, active cultures with l. acidophilus and b. bifidum
Check Blended Vanilla Whole Milk Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blended Vanilla Whole Milk Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking


