Is Blender 1 Step Smoothie Liquid Sunshine Bites Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

(ORGANIC) STRAWBERRY", BANANA", PEACH", APPLE", RASPBERRY*, LEMON JUICE, BEET POWDER, BLACK CHIA SEED", ACEROLA POWDER*, NATURAL FLAVORS, FRUITS & VEGETABLES EXTRACTS BLEND (SPINACH, BROCCOLI, CARROT, SWEET POTATO, ORANGE, APPLE, STRAWBERRY, SUNFLOWER SEED, SHIITAKE MUSHROOM, MAITAKE MUSHROOM).

Check Blender 1 Step Smoothie Liquid Sunshine Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go