Is Blender Bites Green D-Tox Smoothie Soy Free?

Ingredients
(organic*) Mango*, Banana*, Apple*; Coconut Milk* (coconut*, Water), Filtered Water, Date*; Black Chia Seed*, Greens Blend* (barley Grass, Spirulina, Wheatgrass, Broccoli, Chlorella, Kale, Spinach), Lemon Juice*, Fruits & Vegetables Extracts Blend (spinach, Broccoli, Carrot, Sweet Potato, Orange, Apple, Strawberry, Sunflower Seed, Shiitake Mushroom, Maitake Mushroom).
Check Blender Bites Green D-Tox Smoothie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blender Bites Green D-Tox Smoothie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Lay's Poppables Sea Salt, Crispy Potato Bites 5 oz (Pack of 2)
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
About this product
Beverage · Frozen


