Is Blender Bombs Cacao And Peanut Butter Superfood Bomb Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
IRON, CALCIUM, POTASSIUM, ROASTED PEANUTS, DATE PASTE, PECANS, CHIA SEEDS, GROUND FLAXSEED, HEMP SEED, WALNUTS, CACAO POWDER, HONEY, LESS THAN 2% OF: ALOE VERA, BEE POLLEN, DRY VINEGAR, CINNAMON, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT. CONTAINS: PEANUTS, TREE NUTS. MAY CONTAIN DATE PITS. MANUFACTURED IN A FACILITY THAT PROCESSES GLUTEN & TREE NUTS.
Check Blender Bombs Cacao And Peanut Butter Superfood Bomb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blender Bombs Cacao And Peanut Butter Superfood Bomb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


