Is Blenders Bombs Goji, Coconut and Acai Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Date Paste, Pecans, Ground Flaxseed, Hemp Seed, Walnuts, Chia Seed, Dried Goji Berries, Honey, Coconut, Acai Powder, Water, Dry Vinegar, Sea Salt, Cinnamon, Vanilla Extract. Contains: Coconut, Tree Nuts. May Contain Date Pits. *manufactured In A Facility That Processes Gluten & Tree Nuts

Check Blenders Bombs Goji, Coconut and Acai against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttyFruityVanilla
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go