Is Blenders & Bowls Magic Dragon Smoothie Bowl Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

blend ingredients: pitaya, mango puree, banana puree, tapioca syrup, pineapple juice concentrate, coconut water, concentrate, glycerin,

Check Blenders & Bowls Magic Dragon Smoothie Bowl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Blenders & Bowls Magic Dragon Smoothie Bowl is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie