Is Blenders & Bowls Magic Dragon Smoothie Bowl Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
blend ingredients: pitaya, mango puree, banana puree, tapioca syrup, pineapple juice concentrate, coconut water, concentrate, glycerin,
Check Blenders & Bowls Magic Dragon Smoothie Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blenders & Bowls Magic Dragon Smoothie Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Blenders & Bowls Magic Dragon Smoothie Bowl is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Snack · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


