Is Blenders & Bowls The O.G. Smoothie Bowl Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Acai Puree, Strawberry Puree, Banana Puree, Tapioca Syrup, Allulose, Apple Juice Concentrate, Glycerin, Gum Acacia, Tara Gum, Guar Gum, Sunflower Lecithin,
Check Blenders & Bowls The O.G. Smoothie Bowl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blenders & Bowls The O.G. Smoothie Bowl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnackingOn The Go


