Is Blenditup Protein Smoothie Mix Mild Natural Flavor Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Soybeans, Organic Amaranth, Organic Quinoa, Organic Buckwheat, Organic Millet, Organic Chia, Vitamin Blend *, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Organic Dried Stevia Leaves. Contains: Soy.

Check Blenditup Protein Smoothie Mix Mild Natural Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep