Is Blendjet Latte Chai, Latte Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE OAT FLOUR, SUGAR, INSTANT BLACK TEA, GUM ACACIA, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICES, RICE FIBER (TO PREVENT CAKING), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: GUAR GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Blendjet Latte Chai, Latte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast