Is Blends by Orly Chocolate Chip Challah Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLENDS BY ORLY MANHATTAN BLEND (POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, BROWN RICE FLOUR, SORGHUM FLOUR, MILLET FLOUR, LONG GRAIN RICE FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM), GRANULATED SUGAR, SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE COCOA BUTTER), GLUTEN- FREE OAT FLOUR, SALT, BAKING POWDER.
Check Blends by Orly Chocolate Chip Challah Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blends by Orly Chocolate Chip Challah Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


