Is Blendtopia Keto Superfood Smoothie Kit Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cauliflower, Organic Cucumbers, Organic Spinach, Organic Avocados (organic Avocados, Salt, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid), Organic Cauliflower Puree, Water, Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Reconstituted Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Milled Flax Seeds, Organic Hemp Seeds, Organic Round Ginger, Organic Mct Oil, Organic Monk Fruit Extract. Contains: Coconut.

Check Blendtopia Keto Superfood Smoothie Kit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNuttyTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep