Is Blenheim Ginger Ale, Original Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sucrose, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Natural Flavoring And Caramel Color, Carbonated Water, Natural Flavoring And Caramel Color
Check Blenheim Ginger Ale, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blenheim Ginger Ale, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blenheim Ginger Ale, Original is available at 1 retailer
Harris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


