Is Bleu & Bon Quebec Wild Blueberry Spread Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Frozen Wild Blueberries, Frozen Strawberries, Amber Maple Syrup, Whole Chia Seeds, Citric Acid.

Check Bleu & Bon Quebec Wild Blueberry Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking