Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is BLEU CHEESE STUFFED OLIVES, BLEU CHEESE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, BLUE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED COW'S MILK, SALT, RENNET, LACTIC ACID CULTURE, CULTURE: PENICILLIUM ROQUEFORTI, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM), CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SALT.

Check BLEU CHEESE STUFFED OLIVES, BLEU CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BLEU CHEESE STUFFED OLIVES, BLEU CHEESE is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad
Tree Nut Free? BLEU CHEESE STUFFED OLIVES, BLEU CHEESE | Spoonful