Is BLEU CHEESE STUFFED OLIVES, BLEU CHEESE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

QUEEN OLIVES, WATER, VINEGAR, PASTEURIZED PROCESSED BLEU CHEESE, SEA SALT, LACTIC ACID.

Check BLEU CHEESE STUFFED OLIVES, BLEU CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwichDipping