Is Bleu Cheese Stuffed Olives Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lives, Bleu Cheese, Water, Sea Salt, Vinegar
Check Bleu Cheese Stuffed Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bleu Cheese Stuffed Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bleu Cheese Stuffed Olives is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryTangyNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


