Is BLEU CHEESE STUFFED QUEEN OLIVES, BLEU CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
QUEEN OLIVES, WATER, BLUE CHEESE PASTE (BLUE CHEESE POWDER, FLAVORING, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE), BLUE CHEESE FLAVORING, SALT, LACTIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check BLEU CHEESE STUFFED QUEEN OLIVES, BLEU CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLEU CHEESE STUFFED QUEEN OLIVES, BLEU CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad Topping


