Is Bleu D'affinois Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cows Milk, Cream (Cows Milk).

Check Bleu D'affinois against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece, Whole

Flavor
EarthySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSalad