Is Bleu d'Auvergne Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Full fat semi-hard blue cheese

Check Bleu d'Auvergne against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwich