Is BLiS Blast Steak Sauce - 2 Pack - 250ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Onions, Garlic, Molasses, Herbs, Spices, Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Sucrose, Xanthan Gum (Stabilizer), Salt, Celery, Product Of Usa
Check BLiS Blast Steak Sauce - 2 Pack - 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BLiS Blast Steak Sauce - 2 Pack - 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BLiS Blast Steak Sauce - 2 Pack - 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


