Is Bliss Almond Caramel Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Real almonds and cane sugar
Check Bliss Almond Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bliss Almond Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bliss Almond Caramel is available at 2 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreFortinos
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


