Is Bliss Balls Peanut Butter Choc Chip Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, peanuts [35%], buckwheat, dark chocolate [4.9%], rice malt syrup, sunflower lecithin, coconut, sea salt, rosemary extract.
Check Bliss Balls Peanut Butter Choc Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bliss Balls Peanut Butter Choc Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


