Is Bliss Balls Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
dark chocolate, sugar, cocoa butter, soy lecithin, natural vanilla, cashews, raisins, dates
Check Bliss Balls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bliss Balls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nestle Coffee Mate Natural Bliss Oat Milk All Natural Brown Sugar
BAKED CHEDDAR CHEESE BALLS, BAKED CHEDDAR
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Sweet Cream All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Dairy Creamer
Utz Baked Cheddar Cheese Balls, 28 Oz.
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


