Is Bliss Bites! (German Chocolate Haystack) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Organic Goji Berries, Raw Organic Cacao, Raw Organic Hemp Hearts, Raw Organic Coconut Oil
Check Bliss Bites! (German Chocolate Haystack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bliss Bites! (German Chocolate Haystack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bliss Bites! (German Chocolate Haystack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruity
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


