Is Bliss Bites! (Mint Chocolate) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Organic Goji Berries, Raw Organic Cacao, Raw Organic Hemp Hearts, Raw Organic Coconut Oil

Check Bliss Bites! (Mint Chocolate) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bliss Bites! (Mint Chocolate) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruityNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast