Is Bliss Chocolate Ginger Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Chocolate (sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla), Cashews, Raisins, Dates, Organic Agave Syrup, Cocoa Powder, Ginger. Contains Almonds, Hazelnuts, Brazil Nuts, Pecans, Peanuts, Sesame and Milk. It may also contain a Coconut Fragment of Nut Shell or dried Fruit Pit.

Check Bliss Chocolate Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go