Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bliss® Nut-Butters All Natural Sunflower Seed Butter 12 oz. Jar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Sunflower Seeds, Sunflower Seed Oil, Organic Raw Honey, Sea Salt

Check Bliss® Nut-Butters All Natural Sunflower Seed Butter 12 oz. Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bliss® Nut-Butters All Natural Sunflower Seed Butter 12 oz. Jar is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Wheat Free? Bliss® Nut-Butters All Natural Sunflower Seed Butter 12 oz. Jar | Spoonful