Is Bliss Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Double Filtered Carbonated Water, Organic Flavors, L-Theanine, Broad Spectrum Hemp Extract (50mg), Citric Acid, Organic Lavender, Organic Lemon Balm, Himalayan Salt

Check Bliss against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown