Is That Protein Blissful Brown Rice & Cacao Plant Protein Powder Drink Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Protein, Raw Cacao Powder.

Check That Protein Blissful Brown Rice & Cacao Plant Protein Powder Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.