Is Blissfully Better Gluten Free Almond Toffee Thins Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dark Chocolate (Organic Cacao, Organic Fair Trade Coconut Nectar, Organic Fair Trade Cocoa Butter, Sunflower Lecithin), Organic Fair Trade Coconut Nectar, Organic Butter (Organic Sweet Cream, Sea Salt), Organic Almonds, Contains: Milk, Almonds, Coconut, Processed On Equipment That Also Processes Soy, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Eggs, Wheat
Check Blissfully Better Gluten Free Almond Toffee Thins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blissfully Better Gluten Free Almond Toffee Thins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blissfully Better Gluten Free Almond Toffee Thins is available at 1 retailer
Gluten Free Mall
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


