Is Blissfully Better Gluten Free Toasted Coconut Thins Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Nectar, Organic Dark Chocolate (Organic Cacao Liquor, Organic Fair Trade Coconut Nectar, Organic Fair Trade Cocoa Butter), Organic Coconut, Water, Sea Salt, De-oiled Sunflower Lecithin, Contains: Coconut, Processed On Equipment That Also Processes Soy, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Eggs, Wheat
Check Blissfully Better Gluten Free Toasted Coconut Thins against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blissfully Better Gluten Free Toasted Coconut Thins in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Blissfully Better Gluten Free Toasted Coconut Thins is available at 1 retailer
Gluten Free Mall
About this product
Cookie · Cracker, Piece
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


