Is Blitz Mints Peppermint Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Natural Flavour (Peppermint Oil), Anticaking Agent (470), Sweeteners (950, 955), Spirulina Extract.
Check Blitz Mints Peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Blitz Mints Peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Junior Mints Creamy Mints In Pure Chocolate, Minis Theater Box
ALTOIDS Classic Peppermint Breath Mints, Single Pack, 1.76 oz Tin
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Ice Breakers Mints Ice Breakers Mints Coolmint
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


