Is Blk & Bold Dark Roast Blend Caramel Smoove Operator Nitro Cold Brew Coffee, Caramel Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, COFFEE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL CARAMEL FLAVOR

Check Blk & Bold Dark Roast Blend Caramel Smoove Operator Nitro Cold Brew Coffee, Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
RichSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go